| ||||||||||||
szczegóły także kliknij numer pary, żeby obejrzeć jej historię, lub użyj listy historii | ||||||||||||
m-ce | nr | wk | okr | klub | wynik | PKL | ||||||
1 | 6 | Ewa Rodziewicz-Bielewicz Olgierd Rodziewicz-Bielewicz | 7.0 11.0 | WP | UNIA WINKHAUS Leszno | 96.08 | 10 | 31 | ||||
2 | 16 | Paweł Fiebig Michał Pabich | 3.0 3.0 | WP | Idealny Dach Poznań Fikot Trefl Poznań | 76.78 | 9 | 29 | ||||
3 | 19 | Robert Ciesielski Jerzy Stefanowski | 2.5 4.0 | WP | Nexus Kontrakt Poznań System Poznań | 47.01 | 7 | 27 | ||||
4 | 7 | Marcin Woźniak Cezary Serek | 9.0 15.0 | WP | PAB Poznań | 45.30 | 6 | 25 | ||||
5 | 28 | Włodzimierz Robak Marek Górny | 3.0 5.0 | WP | Veolia Energia Poznań IOR I Sokoły Poznań | 33.85 | 5 | 24 | ||||
6 | 26 | Andrzej Grześko Andrzej Dachtera | 1.5 1.0 | WP | Idealny Dach Poznań | 30.82 | 3 | 23 | ||||
7 | 17 | Ryszard Nowicki John Catlow | 5.0 3.0 | WP | Stokrotka Poznań | 29.11 | 2 | 22 | ||||
8 | 2 | Witold Szczepaniak Barbara Podgórska | 5.0 5.0 | WP | WKBS Września | 19.81 | 2 | 21 | ||||
9 | 12 | Alicja Stefanowska Zofia Mikołajczyk | 3.0 4.0 | WP | IOR II Poznań WKBS Września | 13.54 | 2 | 20 | ||||
10 | 25 | Jacek Kokociński Jarosław Lubczyński | 7.0 5.0 | WP | KTB Konin SBS Polonia Nowy Tomyśl | 7.91 | 2 | 19 | ||||
11 | 23 | Piotr Biderman Andrzej Gruszecki | 4.0 | WP NZ | Karo Poznań | 4.41 | 1 | 18 | ||||
12 | 24 | Krzysztof Janecki Rafał Milinkiewicz | 2.0 1.5 | WP | Idealny Dach Poznań | 3.86 | 1 | 17 | ||||
13 | 8 | Marek Janik Piotr Janik | 5.0 | WP NZ | IOR I Sokoły Poznań | 3.70 | 1 | 16 | ||||
14 | 11 | Elżbieta Kamińska Tomasz Powęzka | 1.5 2.0 | WP | Kopernik Poznań | 2.73 | 1 | 15 | ||||
15 | 4 | Janusz Kopras Andrzej Plewiński | 4.0 1.5 | WP | IOR III Poznań | -6.52 | 1 | 14 | ||||
16 | 5 | Zdzisław Wawrzyniak Jędrzej Górski | 4.0 1.5 | WP | Dębina Szynszyle Poznań | -7.73 | 1 | 13 | ||||
17 | 18 | Paweł Siwak Tadeusz Dziadykiewicz | 2.5 2.0 | WP | IOR III Poznań | -9.42 | 1 | 12 | ||||
18 | 27 | Lidia Gapińska Marek Gapiński | 2.5 2.0 | WP | BIG Brydż Poznań | -12.88 | 1 | 11 | ||||
19 | 1 | Eugeniusz Dota Wojciech Kaniewski | 2.5 4.0 | WP | IOR III Poznań | -13.71 | 1 | 10 | ||||
20 | 14 | Janusz Suszczyński Lidia Suszczyńska | 5.0 | WP | System Poznań Naturka Team Ogrody Poznań | -14.33 | 1 | 9 | ||||
21 | 21 | Piotr Surdyk Piotr Tyranowski | 4.0 5.0 | WP | Nexus Kontrakt Poznań | -16.86 | 1 | 8 | ||||
22 | 22 | Alina Dobosz-Sztuba Małgorzata Węglewska | 2.0 | WP | PAB Poznań Stokrotka II Poznań | -32.53 | 1 | 7 | ||||
23 | 3 | Maciej Masłowski Wiesław Rakowski | 2.5 1.0 | WP | IOR III Poznań PAB Poznań | -34.09 | 1 | 6 | ||||
24 | 13 | Hanna Derdowska-Zimpel Nina Halicka | 1.5 | WP NZ | PAB Poznań | -40.58 | 1 | 5 | ||||
25 | 10 | Henryk Duszyński Piotr Czarnecki | 5.0 2.5 | WP | Karo Poznań Cybinka Poznań | -44.51 | 1 | 4 | ||||
26 | 20 | Barbara Kaiser Stanisław Majchrzycki | | NZ | -50.08 | 1 | 3 | |||||
27 | 9 | Roman Wojciechowski Zdzisław Tomyślak | 1.5 | WP NZ | Kopernik Poznań | -50.11 | 1 | 2 | ||||
28 | 15 | Janina Bellmann Mirosława Tomaszewska | | NZ | -69.55 | 1 | 1 |
Pary.4.1.0.23 ©Jan Romański'2005, strona wygenerowana 2020-01-09 o 21:13:11