KMP * IOR * Poznań
13 stycznia 2020

[WYNIKI - POLSKA]
 szczegóły
także kliknij numer pary, żeby obejrzeć jej historię, lub użyj listy historii
 m-cenr wkokrklubwynik %PKLPDF
 141Olech Bestrzyński
Marcin Pędziński
15.0
15.0
WPGRICON STARKA PAB Poznań 62.363787
 222Jarosław Lubczyński
Marek Domagała
5.0
5.0
WPSBS Polonia Nowy Tomyśl 62.003384
 38Janusz Zwierzyński
Sławomir Piechocki
11.0
11.0
WPPAB Poznań
UNIA WINKHAUS Leszno
61.963081
 433Danuta Kazmucha
Cezary Serek
17.0
15.0
OP
WP
SYNIS VALUE MEDIA OPOLE
PAB Poznań
60.482678
 540Jerzy Nowak
Jacek Kokociński
13.0
7.0
WPKTB Konin 59.472376
 649Andrzej Kędzierski
Grzegorz Proniewicz
5.0
3.0
WPFikot Trefl Poznań 58.432074
 714Dariusz Pawlak
Jarosław Michalski
2.0
2.0
WPNexus Kontrakt Poznań 57.351672
 836Aleksander Nowakowski
Marek Szukała
11.0
19.0
WPUNIA II Leszno 56.551370
 96Marek Wichtowski
Andrzej Spychała
7.0
5.0
WPSBS Polonia Nowy Tomyśl 55.70968
 104Edward Niewierowski
Adam Peszke
11.0
5.0
WPChaos Gniezno 55.26866
 1116Jacek Kufel
Krzysztof Kufel
3.0
2.5
WPCK Rondo Grodzisk Wlkp. 55.14764
 1212Bernard Kurasz
Krzysztof Galubiński
2.0
2.5
WPStokrotka Poznań 54.75662
 1320Lidia Gapińska
Marek Gapiński
2.5
2.0
WPBIG Brydż Poznań 54.22660
 142Przemysław Hauser
Jerzy Roszak
9.0
9.0
WPChaos Gniezno 53.69558
 1548Adam Meller
Mirosława Miętkiewska
5.0
2.5
WPKaro Poznań 52.21556
 1635Tomasz Powęzka
Justyna Łaniewska
2.0
2.5
WP 
IOR I Sokoły Poznań
52.13454
 1752Jarosław Ostrowski
Jan Rosochowicz
15.0
3.0
WPDĄBRÓWKA NAUKABRYDZA.PL Poznań
PAB Poznań
51.83352
 1842Paweł Marek
Paweł Fiebig
5.0
3.0
WPIdealny Dach Poznań 51.52350
 1919Krzysztof Brudka
Piotr Busse
13.0
19.0
LBIlanka 1 Rzepin 51.23248
 2037Zenon Wierzbicki
Krzysztof Buzała
5.0
5.0
WPFikot Trefl Poznań 51.20246
 215Jan Borychowski
Bogdan Świątek
13.0
12.0
WPUNIA II Leszno 50.04144
 2247Wojciech Robiński
Leszek Rosochowicz
5.0
5.0
WPChaos Gniezno 49.87142
 2311Ewa Rodziewicz-Bielewicz
Olgierd Rodziewicz-Bielewicz
7.0
11.0
WPUNIA WINKHAUS Leszno 49.54140
 2410Piotr Słomski
Waldemar Paternoga
 
0.5
WP 
Polski Trefl Fanklub Poznań
48.54138
 257Danuta Rudzka
Andrzej Rudzki
2.0
2.0
WPCybinka Poznań 47.77136
 2634Jerzy Kamiński
Jerzy Rodziewicz
2.5
5.0
WPIOR II Poznań
PAB Poznań
47.61134
 2718Piotr Surdyk
Krystian Ostrowski
4.0
2.5
WPNexus Kontrakt Poznań 46.87132
 2846Grzegorz Wichtowski
Mieczysław Szczechowiak
5.0
5.0
WPSBS Polonia Nowy Tomyśl 46.63130
 2950Jarosław Nowak
Janusz Suszczyński
2.5
5.0
WPSystem Poznań 46.19128
 3043Włodzimierz Kwiatkowski
Tomasz Kuchta
12.0
1.5
WPSystem Poznań
Dąbrówka Alma Mater Poznań
46.01126
 3138Michał Kanikowski
Marian Kanikowski
5.0
3.0
WPPAB Poznań
IOR III Poznań
45.96124
 321Jerzy Mścisz
Marek Sosiński
13.0
7.0
WPGRICON STARKA PAB Poznań
DĄBRÓWKA NAUKABRYDZA.PL Poznań
45.87122
 3331John Catlow
Małgorzata Augustyn
3.0
2.5
WPStokrotka Poznań
System Poznań
44.92120
 3445Halina Mikołajczak
Jerzy Stefanowski
3.0
4.0
WPStokrotka II Poznań
System Poznań
44.14118
 3539Janusz Michalec
Ryszard Kapela
4.0
4.0
WPIOR I Sokoły Poznań 44.10116
 3644Roman Wojciechowski
Małgorzata Węglewska
1.5
2.0
WPKopernik Poznań
Stokrotka II Poznań
43.25114
 379Tadeusz Dziadykiewicz
Sławomir Tomaszewski
2.0
2.5
WPIOR III Poznań
Kopernik Poznań
41.87112
 3815Maciej Kokorniak
Piotr Długi
2.5
2.5
WPStokrotka Poznań 41.84110
 393Aleksandra Graczyńska
Włodzimierz Jachalski
5.0
3.0
WPKopernik Poznań 41.5818
 4032Andrzej Gintrowicz
Henryk Zasadzki
2.0
 
SW
NZ
ŚKB DREAM-TEAM Kielce
 
40.0316
 4117Michał Frączek
Franciszek Rychlik
1.5
0.5
MAESKOM II 35.6314
 4213Wiktor Chałupniczak
Grzegorz Świąder
1.5
0.5
WPDąbrówka VII LO Poznań 34.2512

 

 Pary.4.1.0.23 ©Jan Romański'2005, strona wygenerowana 2020-01-15 o 07:19:48