| ||||||||||||
szczegóły także kliknij numer pary, żeby obejrzeć jej historię, lub użyj listy historii | ||||||||||||
m-ce | nr | wk | okr | klub | wynik % | PKL | ||||||
1 | 17 | Stefan Masternak Jadwiga Nowak | 5.0 11.0 | WP | IOR I Sokoły Poznań IOR II Poznań | 68.32 | 21 | 47 | ||||
32 | Maciej Mizerka Dariusz Kurzawski | 3.0 5.0 | WP | PAB Poznań DĄBRÓWKA MM Poznań | 68.32 | 21 | 47 | |||||
3 | 45 | Krzysztof Brudka Rafał Gardzielewski | 13.0 11.0 | LB | Ilanka 1 Rzepin | 68.06 | 18 | 44 | ||||
4 | 43 | Mieczysław Szczechowiak Bogdan Świątek | 4.0 12.0 | WP | SBS Polonia Nowy Tomyśl UNIA II Leszno | 62.70 | 16 | 42 | ||||
5 | 27 | Ewa Rodziewicz-Bielewicz Sławomir Piechocki | 7.0 11.0 | WP | UNIA WINKHAUS Leszno | 60.71 | 14 | 41 | ||||
6 | 7 | Jan Borychowski Jacek Kokociński | 13.0 7.0 | WP | UNIA II Leszno KTB Konin | 60.35 | 13 | 40 | ||||
7 | 34 | Marek Domagała Marek Włoszczuk | 5.0 5.0 | WP | SBS Polonia Nowy Tomyśl | 59.16 | 11 | 39 | ||||
8 | 18 | Zbigniew Przybylczak Maciej Wybranowski | 4.0 5.0 | WP | IOR II Poznań | 57.42 | 9 | 38 | ||||
9 | 16 | Szymon Graś Łukasz Józkowiak | 1.5 1.5 | WP | Dąbrówka Dwujęzyczni Poznań | 56.68 | 7 | 37 | ||||
10 | 15 | Hieronim Nowacki Małgorzata Augustyn | 5.0 2.5 | WP | System Poznań | 56.59 | 5 | 36 | ||||
11 | 25 | Tadeusz Dziadykiewicz Adam Meller | 2.0 5.0 | WP | IOR III Poznań Karo Poznań | 56.41 | 5 | 35 | ||||
12 | 46 | Marek Lis Marek Górny | 3.0 5.0 | WP | IOR I Sokoły Poznań | 55.62 | 4 | 34 | ||||
13 | 31 | Jarosław Ostrowski Jan Rosochowicz | 15.0 3.0 | WP | DĄBRÓWKA NAUKABRYDZA.PL Poznań | 54.62 | 4 | 33 | ||||
14 | 23 | Jerzy Bajka Jacek Wędrychowicz | 5.0 12.0 | WP | PAB Poznań | 53.11 | 4 | 32 | ||||
15 | 3 | Tomasz Kuchta Patryk Szczuczko | 1.0 1.5 | WP | Dąbrówka Alma Mater Poznań | 52.47 | 3 | 31 | ||||
16 | 38 | Marek Olszyński Janusz Borowski | 3.0 | NZ WP | Kopernik Poznań | 52.23 | 3 | 30 | ||||
17 | 1 | Małgorzata Zielonacka Janusz Kopras | 2.5 4.0 | WP | Cybinka Poznań IOR III Poznań | 52.20 | 3 | 29 | ||||
18 | 13 | Marek Szukała Przemysław Weymann | 19.0 11.0 | WP | UNIA II Leszno | 52.11 | 2 | 28 | ||||
19 | 40 | Marek Juszczak Grzegorz Samol | 5.0 5.0 | WP | FLUX-MEDICAL Boguniewo | 51.59 | 2 | 27 | ||||
20 | 19 | Janusz Suszczyński Edward Niewierowski | 5.0 11.0 | WP | System Poznań Chaos Gniezno | 51.37 | 2 | 26 | ||||
21 | 21 | Witold Szczepaniak Barbara Podgórska | 5.0 5.0 | WP | WKBS Września | 50.55 | 1 | 25 | ||||
22 | 2 | Piotr Stanikowski Andrzej Kędzierski | 3.0 5.0 | WP | Fikot Trefl Poznań | 50.37 | 1 | 24 | ||||
23 | 20 | Stefan Gronowski Arkadiusz Pohl | 1.0 1.5 | WP | OOK Oborniki | 50.27 | 1 | 23 | ||||
24 | 29 | Włodzimierz Kwiatkowski Krzysztof Jordan | 12.0 2.5 | WP | System Poznań | 49.76 | 1 | 22 | ||||
25 | 35 | Ewa Knapik Beata Bojarska | 5.0 5.0 | WP | Chaos Gniezno | 49.67 | 1 | 21 | ||||
26 | 14 | Jerzy Kamiński Grzegorz Proniewicz | 2.5 3.0 | WP | IOR II Poznań Fikot Trefl Poznań | 48.99 | 1 | 20 | ||||
27 | 37 | Jacek Nawrocki Rafał Malinowski | 1.5 1.5 | WP | Veolia Energia Poznań | 47.25 | 1 | 19 | ||||
28 | 9 | Zenon Wierzbicki Krzysztof Buzała | 5.0 5.0 | WP | Fikot Trefl Poznań | 47.16 | 1 | 18 | ||||
29 | 28 | Katarzyna Żabicka-Bajon Piotr Słomski | | WP | PAB Poznań | 47.11 | 1 | 17 | ||||
30 | 4 | Zbigniew Borejsza-Wysocki Witold Beger | 2.5 4.0 | WP | IOR II Poznań | 47.07 | 1 | 16 | ||||
31 | 10 | Jarosław Marczewski Paweł Biś | 2.5 2.0 | WP | Veolia Energia Poznań | 46.70 | 1 | 15 | ||||
32 | 41 | Przemysław Jaworski Krzysztof Staśkiewicz | 2.0 3.0 | WP | Veolia Energia Poznań | 46.56 | 1 | 14 | ||||
33 | 36 | Grażyna Winkler Mariusz Winkler | 0.5 1.0 | WP | PAB Poznań | 46.28 | 1 | 13 | ||||
34 | 22 | Tomasz Piotrowski Zenon Danielewicz | 0.5 1.5 | WP | Stokrotka II Poznań | 46.25 | 1 | 12 | ||||
35 | 8 | Michał Zimpel Piotr Czarnecki | 2.0 2.0 | WP | Cybinka Poznań | 45.51 | 1 | 11 | ||||
36 | 24 | Anna Spyszkiewicz Grzegorz Jędrzejewski | 1.5 4.0 | WP | Dąbrówka Alma Mater Poznań DĄBRÓWKA MM Poznań | 45.05 | 1 | 10 | ||||
37 | 5 | Jan Kalicki Mirosława Miętkiewska | 3.0 2.5 | WP | OOK Oborniki Karo Poznań | 44.05 | 1 | 9 | ||||
38 | 26 | Magdalena Pawlak Maria Niklaus | 1.0 1.5 | WP | Dąbrówka Dwujęzyczni Poznań Dąbrówka VII LO Poznań | 43.13 | 1 | 8 | ||||
39 | 11 | Aleksander Minta Ryszard Baranowski | 1.0 | WP NZ | PAB Poznań | 42.40 | 1 | 7 | ||||
40 | 6 | Roman Wojciechowski Małgorzata Węglewska | 1.5 2.0 | WP | Kopernik Poznań Stokrotka II Poznań | 42.31 | 1 | 6 | ||||
41 | 39 | Małgorzata Grzybek Jerzy Nowak | 0.5 13.0 | WP | PAB Poznań KTB Konin | 40.48 | 1 | 5 | ||||
42 | 30 | Małgorzata Cieślińska Piotr Cieśliński | | WP | PAB Poznań | 40.11 | 1 | 4 | ||||
43 | 12 | Lidia Suszczyńska Barbara Speth | 2.0 | WP | Dębina Szynszyle Poznań | 33.15 | 1 | 3 | ||||
44 | 33 | Hanna Derdowska-Zimpel Barbara Matuszewska | 1.5 1.5 | WP | PAB Poznań | 31.08 | 1 | 2 | ||||
45 | 42 | Maciej Cieślukowski Robert Kempka | | WP | PAB Poznań | 29.52 | 1 | 1 |
Pary.4.1.0.23 ©Jan Romański'2005, strona wygenerowana 2019-11-13 o 21:29:02